Rozhodčí

Seznam kvalifikovaných rozhodčích

ID
Jméno a příjmeníRegion KategorieMěstoKontaktPlatnost do
712Sochor Antonín [CZE051250]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCRýmařov775081919
tonyso@email.cz
31.12.2021
162Solnařová Martina [CZE036655]Ústecký krajCLitoměřice777872498
Solnarova@post.cz
31.12.2021
422Srnka Pavel [CZE033519]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCMost773938369
freaky@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
152Srnová Barbora [CZE048463]Liberecký krajCKokonín731713752
barrunnka@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
710Stacho Stanislav [CZE055575]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCRýmařov602828603
dj.stanley@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
283Starý Jindřich [CZE001952]Královéhradecký kraj severCHostinnè724003994
staryji@seznam.cz
31.12.2022
754Strnad Michal [CZE061811]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCMost722762820
strnad.michal666@gmail.com
15.02.2020
159Strunz Otta [CZE046182]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCBílina0
jitka.strunzova@seznam.cz
31.12.2020
158Strunzová Jitka [CZE046181]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCBílina725212529
jitka.strunzova@seznam.cz
31.12.2020
735Studénka Vladimír [CZE042511]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCMost777224050
v.studenka@gmail.com
31.01.2020
59Suchomel Petr [CZE031697]Ústecký krajBPřestavlky605217749
petrsuchomel.dk@gmail.com
31.12.2020
517Surma Stanislav [CZE001546]Moravskoslezský krajCHavířov608995575
ajeklid@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
434Svěchota Richard [CZE051160]Praha a Středočeský krajCPraha773499928
richard.svechota@gmail.com
31.12.2021
475Světelský Pavel [CZE054848]Moravskoslezský krajCFrýdek-Místek737238388
svetelskypavel@gmail.com
31.12.2021
269Svoboda Libor [CZE026803]Královéhradecký kraj severCTrutnov732951282
ls.blackangels@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
543Svoboda Luboš [CZE060790]Praha a Středočeský krajCKarlštejn605448729
svoboda.truhlarstvi@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
541Svoboda Petr [CZE050375]Praha a Středočeský krajCTetín734128067
petrtetin@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
751Svoboda Radek [CZE005558]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCChrudim603469181
svoboda@grifmont
30.06.2022
431Svoboda Vladimír [CZE052143]Praha a Středočeský krajCPraha723811869
vlsv@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
229Svozil Jaroslav [CZE026101]Olomoucký krajCProstějov704771869
jarsvozil@seznam.cz
31.12.2020
655Sychra Libor [CZE054690]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCLanškroun737747241
lib.sychr@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
739Sýkora Václav [CZE063181]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCMost704262631
vaseksykora13@seznam.cz
31.01.2020
590Szebesta Václav [CZE033685]Karlovarský krajCKarlovy Vary725797080
vaclav.szebesta@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
553Šantín Stanislav [CZE001811]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANC728018610
Standa.Santin@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
68Šatný Jan [CZE001447]Ústecký krajCJanov733312786
hany72@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
230Šembera Pavel [CZE054681]Olomoucký krajCRýmařov732289845
kominictvi.sembera@seznam.cz
31.12.2020
76Ševčíková Libuše [CZE045738]Ústecký krajCRočov776153972
sevcikova.libuse@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
396Šimáček Petr [CZE042382]Praha a Středočeský krajCPraha723638150
j.pox@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
724Šimůnek Milan [CZE032907]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCChodov604757452
simon1220@seznam.cz
30.06.2022
42Šinfelt Jiří [CZE000172]Ústecký krajBLitoměřice604578344
jiri.sinfelt72@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
67Šinfeltová Andrea [CZE000120]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCLitoměřice604830562
rea.sip@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
376Šístek Radek [CZE060141]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCPraha602614772
radeksistek@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
464Škrdla Ladislav [CZE048589]Moravskoslezský krajCSkalice608810720
ladaskrdla@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
398Šlehofr David [CZE056664]Praha a Středočeský krajCPraha733309551
slehofrd@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
26Šmrha Jan [CZE000448]Plzeňský krajBPlzeň603477938
smrha.jan@volny.cz
31.12.2029
231Šoltys Zdenek [CZE062628]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCPísečná776852121
zdenek.soltys@centrum.cz
31.12.2020
469Špaček Ladislav [CZE002406]Moravskoslezský krajCFrýdek-Místek777579016
spacekladislav40@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
665Špaček Tomáš [CZE002244]Jihočeský krajCVrcov605257573
tommyspacek@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
27Špička Zdeněk [CZE000017]Unie šipkových organizacíAOlomouc608300111
ref@seznam.cz
31.12.2029
361Špindler Jiří [CZE053234]Karlovarský krajCMariánské Lázně702156714
Jispiml@seznam.cz
30.06.2022
683Šponiar Jiří [CZE022623]Ústecký krajCOhníč605391491
sponiar.j@gmail.com
31.12.2021
232Špunda Michal [CZE046073]Olomoucký krajCOlomouc731605954
majkl.spunda@seznam.cz
31.12.2020
722Šťastná Alice [CZE037764]Plzeňský krajCDomažlice721828525
Ajina.77@seznam.cz
30.06.2022
338Štefánek Martin [CZE028190]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCPlzeň739842560
slovaciplzen@centrum.cz
31.12.2021
73Štěpánek Martin [CZE050847]Ústecký krajCDěčín608912275
CZE050847
31.12.2021
304Štěpánek Pavel [CZE002409]Královéhradecký kraj jihCBěleč nad Orlicí605500193
belec41pavel@seznam.cz
31.12.2020
603Štola Ondřej [CZE036567]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANCHvězdonice721634728
o.stola@seznam.cz
31.01.2020
20Šulc Petr [CZE003401]Praha a Středočeský krajAPraha604284554
petr.sulc@sipky.org
31.12.2029
493Šulik Ladislav [CZE038271]Pracovní pro turnaje VARANC734762095
lada.sulik@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
272Šulitka Miroslav [CZE046346]Královéhradecký kraj severCVelké Svatoňovice776766152
sulda33@seznam.cz
31.12.2021
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |


Rozhodčí


© 2020 Insion.cz