Turnaje
Seznam připravovaných, aktuálně hraných a odehraných turnajů
Detail turnaje
Datum | 02.03.2023 |
Název | 501 DKO |
Rozhodčí | Adámková Arleta |
Počet hráčů | 11 |
Typ turnaje | Sedmička Cup B+ |
Místo | Sedmička, Trutnov |
Plán | Double KO |
Propozice | Propozice |
Hráči | |
Adámková Arleta [CZE069396] | |
Borůvka Lukáš [CZE031111] | |
Brož Marcel [CZE063925] | |
Hromádko Leoš [CZE032994] | |
Korotvička Tomáš [CZE063885] | |
Mikunda Tomáš [CZE043085] | |
Suk Stanislav [CZE036843] | |
Šimanovská Lucie [CZE062208] | |
Tlustý Ladislav [CZE014137] | |
Vaško Jan [CZE073624] | |
Vokounová Simona [CZE050770] |
1--:--
Žádné utkání
2--:--
Žádné utkání
3--:--
Žádné utkání
- Korotvička Tomáš0
Mikunda Tomáš 1 Korotvička Tomáš 2
Mikunda Tomáš 2 Borůvka Lukáš 1
Vaško Jan 1 Mikunda Tomáš 2 Hromádko Leoš 0 Borůvka Lukáš 2
Tlustý Ladislav 0 Vaško Jan 2 Hromádko Leoš 2 Suk Stanislav 1
Tlustý Ladislav 2 Adámková Arleta 0 Volný_los 0 Vaško Jan 1 Šimanovská Lucie 0 Hromádko Leoš 2 Vokounová Simona 0 Suk Stanislav 2
Volný_los 0 Tlustý Ladislav 1 Volný_los 1 Volný_los 0 Volný_los 0 Šimanovská Lucie 1 Vokounová Simona 1 Volný_los 0
Korotvička Tomáš 1 Volný_los 0 Tlustý Ladislav 0 Suk Stanislav 2 Hromádko Leoš 1 Volný_los 0 Mikunda Tomáš 1 Volný_los 0 Brož Marcel 1 Volný_los 0 Šimanovská Lucie 1 Vaško Jan 2 Vokounová Simona 1 Borůvka Lukáš 2 Adámková Arleta 1 Volný_los 0
Korotvička Tomáš 2 Suk Stanislav 1 Hromádko Leoš 1 Mikunda Tomáš 2 Brož Marcel 2 Vaško Jan 1 Borůvka Lukáš 2 Adámková Arleta 1
Korotvička Tomáš 2 Mikunda Tomáš 1 Brož Marcel 2 Borůvka Lukáš 1
Korotvička Tomáš 0 Brož Marcel 2
Brož Marcel 2 Korotvička Tomáš 0
- Brož Marcel0
# | Hráč nebo pár |
---|---|
1. | Brož Marcel [CZE063925] |
2. | Korotvička Tomáš [CZE063885] |
3. | Mikunda Tomáš [CZE043085] |
4. | Borůvka Lukáš [CZE031111] |
5. | Vaško Jan [CZE073624] |
5. | Hromádko Leoš [CZE032994] |
7. | Tlustý Ladislav [CZE014137] |
7. | Suk Stanislav [CZE036843] |
9. | Vokounová Simona [CZE050770] |
9. | Šimanovská Lucie [CZE062208] |
9. | Adámková Arleta [CZE069396] |
# | Hráč nebo pár |
---|---|
1. | Brož Marcel [CZE063925] |
2. | Korotvička Tomáš [CZE063885] |
3. | Mikunda Tomáš [CZE043085] |
4. | Borůvka Lukáš [CZE031111] |
5. | Vaško Jan [CZE073624] |
5. | Hromádko Leoš [CZE032994] |
7. | Tlustý Ladislav [CZE014137] |
7. | Suk Stanislav [CZE036843] |
9. | Vokounová Simona [CZE050770] |
9. | Šimanovská Lucie [CZE062208] |
9. | Adámková Arleta [CZE069396] |
Tento turnaj nemá přihlášky online