Turnaje
Seznam připravovaných, aktuálně hraných a odehraných turnajů
Detail turnaje
Datum | 23.02.2023 |
Název | 501 DKO |
Rozhodčí | Adámková Arleta |
Počet hráčů | 17 |
Typ turnaje | Sedmička Cup Open |
Místo | Sedmička, Trutnov |
Plán | Double KO |
Propozice | Propozice |
Hráči | |
[] | |
Adámková Arleta [CZE069396] | |
Borůvka Lukáš [CZE031111] | |
Drahokoupilová Lenka [CZE073408] | |
Hromádko Leoš [CZE032994] | |
Chrenko Ludvík [CZE002513] | |
Kocianová Pavlína [CZE059336] | |
Koščál Daniel [CZE057097] | |
Marksová Blanka [CZE003507] | |
Mikunda Tomáš [CZE043085] | |
Sucharda Petr [CZE000176] | |
Šilar David [CZE001122] | |
Šimanovská Lucie [CZE062208] | |
Škrabák Michael [CZE014019] | |
Štefl Dominik [CZE030844] | |
Tlustý Ladislav [CZE014137] | |
Vokounová Simona [CZE050770] |
1--:--
Žádné utkání
2--:--
Žádné utkání
3--:--
Žádné utkání
- Štefl Dominik0
Štefl Dominik 2 Sucharda Petr 1
Štefl Dominik 2 Kocianová Pavlína 0
Štefl Dominik 2 1 Hromádko Leoš 1 Kocianová Pavlína 2
Štefl Dominik 2 Chrenko Ludvík 0 Koščál Daniel 1 Hromádko Leoš 2
Mikunda Tomáš 0 Štefl Dominik 2 Marksová Blanka 0 Chrenko Ludvík 2 Koščál Daniel 2 Vokounová Simona 0 Borůvka Lukáš 1 Hromádko Leoš 2
Mikunda Tomáš 2 Šimanovská Lucie 0 Marksová Blanka 2 Drahokoupilová Lenka 0 Koščál Daniel 2 Šilar David 0 Borůvka Lukáš 2 Tlustý Ladislav 0
Mikunda Tomáš 2 Adámková Arleta 1 Volný_los 0 Šimanovská Lucie 1 Volný_los 0 Marksová Blanka 1 Volný_los 0 Drahokoupilová Lenka 1 Volný_los 0 Koščál Daniel 1 Volný_los 0 Šilar David 1 Volný_los 0 Borůvka Lukáš 1 Volný_los 0 Tlustý Ladislav 1
Volný_los 0 Mikunda Tomáš 1 Volný_los 1 Volný_los 0 Volný_los 1 Volný_los 0 Volný_los 1 Volný_los 0 Volný_los 1 Volný_los 0 Volný_los 1 Volný_los 0 Volný_los 1 Volný_los 0 Volný_los 1 Volný_los 0
Tlustý Ladislav 1 Volný_los 0 Sucharda Petr 2 Mikunda Tomáš 0 Borůvka Lukáš 1 Volný_los 0 Chrenko Ludvík 1 Volný_los 0 Šilar David 1 Volný_los 0 Kocianová Pavlína 1 Volný_los 0 Koščál Daniel 1 Volný_los 0 Štefl Dominik 1 Volný_los 0 Drahokoupilová Lenka 1 Volný_los 0 Hromádko Leoš 1 Volný_los 0 1 Volný_los 0 Marksová Blanka 1 Volný_los 0 Vokounová Simona 1 Volný_los 0 Šimanovská Lucie 1 Volný_los 0 Škrabák Michael 1 Volný_los 0 Adámková Arleta 1 Volný_los 0
Tlustý Ladislav 0 Sucharda Petr 2 Borůvka Lukáš 0 Chrenko Ludvík 2 Šilar David 0 Kocianová Pavlína 2 Koščál Daniel 0 Štefl Dominik 2 Drahokoupilová Lenka 0 Hromádko Leoš 2 2 Marksová Blanka 0 Vokounová Simona 2 Šimanovská Lucie 1 Škrabák Michael 2 Adámková Arleta 0
Sucharda Petr 2 Chrenko Ludvík 1 Kocianová Pavlína 2 Štefl Dominik 0 Hromádko Leoš 1 2 Vokounová Simona 1 Škrabák Michael 2
Sucharda Petr 2 Kocianová Pavlína 0 0 Škrabák Michael 2
Sucharda Petr 0 Škrabák Michael 2
Škrabák Michael 2 Štefl Dominik 0
- Škrabák Michael0
# | Hráč nebo pár |
---|---|
1. | Škrabák Michael [CZE014019] |
2. | Štefl Dominik [CZE030844] |
3. | Sucharda Petr [CZE000176] |
4. | Kocianová Pavlína [CZE059336] |
5. | [] |
5. | Hromádko Leoš [CZE032994] |
7. | Chrenko Ludvík [CZE002513] |
7. | Koščál Daniel [CZE057097] |
9. | Borůvka Lukáš [CZE031111] |
9. | Vokounová Simona [CZE050770] |
9. | Marksová Blanka [CZE003507] |
9. | Mikunda Tomáš [CZE043085] |
13. | Tlustý Ladislav [CZE014137] |
13. | Šilar David [CZE001122] |
13. | Drahokoupilová Lenka [CZE073408] |
13. | Šimanovská Lucie [CZE062208] |
17. | Adámková Arleta [CZE069396] |
# | Hráč nebo pár |
---|---|
1. | Škrabák Michael [CZE014019] |
2. | Štefl Dominik [CZE030844] |
3. | Sucharda Petr [CZE000176] |
4. | Kocianová Pavlína [CZE059336] |
5. | [] |
5. | Hromádko Leoš [CZE032994] |
7. | Chrenko Ludvík [CZE002513] |
7. | Koščál Daniel [CZE057097] |
9. | Borůvka Lukáš [CZE031111] |
9. | Vokounová Simona [CZE050770] |
9. | Marksová Blanka [CZE003507] |
9. | Mikunda Tomáš [CZE043085] |
13. | Tlustý Ladislav [CZE014137] |
13. | Šilar David [CZE001122] |
13. | Drahokoupilová Lenka [CZE073408] |
13. | Šimanovská Lucie [CZE062208] |
17. | Adámková Arleta [CZE069396] |
Tento turnaj nemá přihlášky online