Turnaje

Detail turnaje

Datum18.05.2019
NázevJC finále Proboštov - muži
RozhodčíBaráková Markéta
Počet hráčů206
Typ turnajeJackpot Cup muži finále
MístoSokolovna, Proboštov
PlánDouble KO
Propozicenejsou k dispozici
Hráči
Adámek Lukáš [CZE031071]
Bachár Miloslav [CZE000432]
Bárta Stanislav [CZE037719]
Bartušek Josef [CZE050195]
Bělina Marek [CZE059365]
Belza Zdeněk [CZE059361]
Beránek Miroslav [CZE003936]
Beständig Jan [CZE001703]
Beznoska Miloš [CZE033857]
Bikár Ladislav [CZE025070]
Blahník Roman [CZE053507]
Bobek Vladimír [CZE020555]
Borski Zbyněk [CZE034545]
Bradáč Marek [CZE000728]
Braum Jan [CZE002278]
Brdek Bohuslav [CZE021184]
Brdička Miloš [CZE020911]
Brokeš Martin [CZE054956]
Budjač Jan [CZE049734]
Bumba Pavel [CZE053586]
Bureš Karel [CZE050682]
Cibulka Ondřej [CZE062658]
Čapek Jan [CZE000406]
Čarneg Karel [CZE040139]
Čečelický Karel [CZE000741]
Čermák Vladimír [CZE052246]
Černák Ondřej [CZE052945]
Černý Jan [CZE058737]
Čížek František [CZE047354]
Čížek Zdeněk [CZE002288]
Doležal Pavel [CZE002028]
Dostál Petr [CZE052889]
Dostalík Robert Dorian [CZE063717]
Duras Jan [CZE050613]
Ďurča Miroslav [CZE051602]
Engel Jan [CZE001158]
Fabián Jaroslav [CZE040456]
Faltín Jaroslav [CZE047353]
Fára Kamil [CZE044398]
Fišer Tomáš [CZE054304]
Franta Roman [CZE041792]
Funk David [CZE046281]
Glogovský František [CZE001488]
Gyalog Zdeněk [CZE016107]
Hájek Petr [CZE034602]
Hájek Zdeněk [CZE000284]
Hála Jan [CZE044956]
Hejtmánek Václav [CZE038307]
Hercl Jiří [CZE031776]
Hlavnička Jaroslav [CZE048415]
Hoffmann Jiří [CZE059498]
Holub Martin [CZE009329]
Horáček Aleš [CZE047171]
Horváth Filip [CZE044967]
Hradecký David [CZE000006]
Hybner Jan [CZE046438]
Hyneš Jan [CZE026125]
Chloupek Radim [CZE010722]
Chlupáč Jiří [CZE037814]
Chmelík Jaroslav [CZE040640]
Indra Petr [CZE058702]
Jareš Michael [CZE055697]
Jeřábek Jiří [CZE051195]
Jičínský Milan [CZE026549]
Jíra Petr [CZE001297]
Jonica Martin [CZE039936]
Juris Jan [CZE057115]
Kain Roman [CZE029614]
Kalaš Lukáš [CZE000146]
Kalášek Jiří [CZE045745]
Kindl Martin [CZE052511]
Klaban Tomáš [CZE001323]
Klindera Ladislav [CZE033021]
Kočí Radek [CZE014645]
Kočić Roman [CZE030614]
Koláčný Michal [CZE004757]
Kolář Libor [CZE024498]
Kolář Miroslav [CZE002776]
Kolínský Daniel [CZE042514]
Korený Martin [CZE052707]
Kotner Karel [CZE043433]
Koutný Jan [CZE040765]
Kozák Pavel [CZE017599]
Kraček Karel [CZE054960]
Kraus Karel [CZE052436]
Kroj Josef [CZE007822]
Krupa Milan [CZE042082]
Křapka Marek [CZE058757]
Kubík Petr [CZE002084]
Kubík Václav [CZE059384]
Kubín Milan [CZE054528]
Kučera Petr [CZE017582]
Kudláček Bohuslav [CZE042939]
Kurek Jan [CZE046009]
Kutzler Ludvík [CZE008637]
Kutzler Martin [CZE046280]
Lacina Zdeněk [CZE000798]
Lahovský Václav [CZE048115]
Malár David [CZE045837]
Malkus Vlastimil [CZE052482]
Martinčík Vladimír [CZE054517]
Mašek Martin [CZE058394]
Mauerman Robert [CZE061478]
Merunka Jan [CZE040454]
Mildorf Jiří [CZE042799]
Minařík Jiří [CZE017519]
Mlynek Jiří [CZE045608]
Moravanský Jan [CZE048474]
Murgaš Milan [CZE001184]
Mžourek Oldřich [CZE007507]
Najbert Pavel [CZE058525]
Novák Pavel [CZE060099]
Novák Rastislav [CZE043301]
Novotný Zdeněk [CZE055840]
Nový Petr [CZE032183]
Nývlt Petr [CZE053926]
Ondřejec Lukáš [CZE026519]
Osuško David [CZE049813]
Palička Tomáš [CZE054093]
Pátek Miroslav [CZE050594]
Pátek Vladimír [CZE021181]
Pech Jaroslav [CZE000331]
Pelikán Vladimír [CZE003359]
Pešout Jiří [CZE001352]
Petrus Martin [CZE053018]
Pietsch Enrico [CZE041474]
Pilař Miroslav [CZE047566]
Pokora Michael [CZE054230]
Pokorný Michal [CZE000441]
Pokorný Vlastimil [CZE000823]
Poljanský Ivo [CZE000841]
Pomahač Lukáš [CZE043464]
Popelka Martin [CZE000373]
Popovič Pavel [CZE047287]
Popovič Petr [CZE052309]
Pořízek Jan [CZE006296]
Procházka Robert [CZE003370]
Ráž Marek [CZE054589]
Reczai Miroslav [CZE001536]
Regner Michal [CZE054233]
Reichl František [CZE045380]
Reichl Vít [CZE048144]
Rom Jaroslav [CZE004462]
Rubáš Pavel [CZE040113]
Řezníček Zdeněk [CZE034336]
Salač Miroslav [CZE055951]
Samko Robert [CZE025166]
Sedlmajer Libor [CZE054547]
Semsch Petr [CZE061622]
Shipek Sergey [CZE033227]
Schieferdecker Václav [CZE000469]
Schieferdecker Vít [CZE050608]
Skřipský Stanislav [CZE022079]
Sládek Martin [CZE017374]
Slávik Pavel [CZE060832]
Slusarčík Miroslav [CZE000223]
Směja Radek [CZE049312]
Smolík Petr [CZE011337]
Sobotka Drahoslav [CZE061446]
Sobotka Vojtěch [CZE058393]
Sochor Michal [CZE051171]
Sokol Karel [CZE041077]
Souček Michal [CZE051825]
Srnka Pavel [CZE033519]
Staško David [CZE000511]
Stehlík Libor [CZE051957]
Strunz Otta [CZE046182]
Suchý Michal [CZE011383]
Suchý Michal 043704 [CZE043704]
Suchý Petr [CZE052370]
Svoboda Jan [CZE034282]
Šáro Michal [CZE039824]
Šatný Jan [CZE001447]
Ševčík Dušan [CZE045742]
Šinfelt Jiří [CZE000172]
Šlajch Vojtěch [CZE058501]
Šlambor Zdeněk [CZE052010]
Šlégr Tomáš [CZE045740]
Šmehlík Jan [CZE060870]
Šmejc Miroslav [CZE002866]
Šnírer Milan [CZE000341]
Štěpánek Martin [CZE050847]
Štolba Jiří [CZE017333]
Štrba Vlastislav [CZE027567]
Šulik Ladislav [CZE038271]
Tájek Pavel [CZE045732]
Tauchman Miroslav [CZE052190]
Tibitanzl Lukáš [CZE045064]
Till Radek [CZE053713]
Toman Jaromír [CZE017317]
Toman Jaromír 058504 [CZE058504]
Trousil Marek [CZE042579]
Třísko Roman [CZE055254]
Tůma Tomáš [CZE032324]
Valenta Radek [CZE035793]
Vecko Ondřej [CZE054543]
Vencl David [CZE001460]
Vondráček Martin [CZE025328]
Wiesinger Tomáš [CZE046180]
Zábranský Simon [CZE011623]
Zajíc Martin [CZE031655]
Zajíc Roman [CZE045663]
Záruba Daniel [CZE000007]
Zárybnický Michal [CZE028829]
Záveský Pavel [CZE053333]
Zrostlík Václav [CZE037687]


Turnaje


© 2019 Insion.cz