Turnaje

Detail turnaje

Datum26.04.2019
NázevRGP mixy
RozhodčíUhříček Břetislav
Počet hráčů105
Typ turnajeOpen dvojice
MístoDům kultury, Žďár nad Sázavou
PlánDouble KO
PropozicePropozice
Hráči
Bartošová Monika [CZE035130], Horák Jan [CZE023812]
Benešová Marika [CZE006162], Fridrich Vladan [CZE015650]
Beutelová Lenka [CZE019261], Markovský Daniel [CZE050165]
Bolek Miluše [CZE052325], Bolek Marcin [CZE056679]
Bordáčová Kateřina [CZE053209], Bordáč Jan [CZE000329]
Coufalová Kateřina [CZE000136], Hoffmann Martin [CZE000022]
Cuřínová Kristýna [CZE060291], Hladík Jiří [CZE050991]
Čílová Helena [CZE055338], Hendrych Daniel [CZE042296]
Dlouhá Barbora [CZE060521], Puharič Petr [CZE043225]
Dvorská Klára [CZE039296], Dvorský Bronislav [CZE029180]
Filipíková Petra [CZE047771], Tucker Luke [CZE045636]
Formanová Monika [CZE056394], Kropáček Jaroslav [CZE060330]
Frühaufová Marcela [CZE039792], Číha Petr [CZE001587]
Fryaufová Monika Josefína [CZE060442], Škop František [CZE051527]
Gregůrková Alena [CZE000011], Dlab Josef [CZE000097]
Grygarová Vendula [CZE057732], Grygar Lukáš [CZE043971]
Hálová Kateřina [CZE020007], Doležal Michal [CZE001016]
Havlíková Andrea [CZE053465], Grillo Milan [CZE019534]
Hergetová Monika [CZE031649], Frei Pavel [CZE053845]
Hofmanová Jitka [CZE044079], Melichar David [CZE044617]
Horká Alena [CZE053232], Mann Josef [CZE038392]
Horská Lenka [CZE015519], Písek David [CZE046265]
Hospodářská Barbora [CZE045385], Houdek Tomáš [CZE058857]
Hrubá Kateřina [CZE000063], Šejnoha Robin [CZE061551]
Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika [CZE050593], Hruša Jaromír [CZE003619]
Chládková Lucie [CZE047073], Malý Petr [CZE001633]
Chudárková Zdeňka [CZE003195], Viktorin Josef [CZE017226]
Jakoubková Ivana [CZE043108], Kraus Jan [CZE006700]
Javorková Petra [CZE039499], Granov Michal [CZE053458]
Javůrková Klára [CZE059608], Ceral Milan [CZE039238]
Klašková Lenka [CZE009962], Ladýř Lukáš [CZE052196]
Knapová Lada [CZE028317], Popelka Martin [CZE000373]
Kolářová Jiřina [CZE024578], Kolář Libor [CZE024498]
Komorová Dagmar [CZE000653], Záruba Daniel [CZE000007]
Koncerová Kateřina [CZE022502], Černošek Ondřej [CZE042550]
Kopecká Aneta [CZE052881], Kremser Jiří [CZE024559]
Košťálová Eva [CZE000210], Kuric Robert [CZE000016]
Krejčí Markéta [CZE049938], Ruiner Martin [CZE049937]
Krieglsteinová Zbyňka [CZE043602], Krieglstein Josef [CZE041050]
Kroupová Martina [CZE000184], Moural Petr [CZE018089]
Křepelková Simona [CZE048773], Křepelka Čestmír [CZE000621]
Křístková Denisa [CZE052833], Jílek Dušan [CZE010763]
Křístková Svatava [CZE057622], Kuboš Petr [CZE060733]
Kuběnová Marcela [CZE029709], Sedlák Vítězslav [CZE037330]
Kulíšková Jana [CZE028512], Richter Pavel [CZE048987]
Kvasničková Marcela [CZE059986], Petrželka Miloš [CZE054766]
Ladýřová Iveta [CZE009711], Kříž Jiří [CZE050039]
Lukšová Šárka [CZE053629], Šimon Jiří [CZE018514]
Mairichová Barbora [CZE041094], Hájek Zdeněk [CZE000284]
Malíšková Veronika [CZE028897], Povolný Karel [CZE000663]
Marksová Blanka [CZE003507], Lichtenberg Jiří [CZE029473]
Mašková Jana [CZE000414], Puršl David [CZE062148]
Mašková Magdaléna [CZE046153], Pašta Petr [CZE000041]
Melicharová Nela [CZE057628], Ulrich Michal [CZE045078]
Melicharová Nicol [CZE056427], Záruba David [CZE038712]
Mičková Monika [CZE022874], Mička Tomáš [CZE019336]
Michalková Ilona [CZE001855], Šafránek Martin [CZE045511]
Michenková Eva [CZE035734], Nezhoda Petr [CZE002682]
Nagelová Denisa [CZE050389], Augustin Tomáš [CZE035717]
Nasková Dagmar [CZE000326], Kain Roman [CZE029614]
Nečasová Kristýna [CZE039263], Gregor Richard [CZE035518]
Němcová Tereza [CZE028638], Surma Stanislav [CZE001546]
Nová Tereza [CZE000770], Nedó David [CZE049959]
Nováková Eliška [CZE054735], Kalina Tomáš [CZE052865]
Novotná Iva [CZE046685], Novotný Tomáš [CZE000359]
Ondová Andrea [CZE035383], Ondo Michal [CZE001787]
Pečinková Vendula [CZE060775], Pečinka Ivan [CZE001931]
Pekařová Alice [CZE050148], Přibyl Pavel [CZE045427]
Pešinová Lucie [CZE021929], Routner Roman [CZE013641]
Plevová Jana [CZE050557], Balog Igor [CZE058435]
Pokorná Bronislava [CZE056495], Šmrha Jan [CZE000448]
Pomeislová Gabriela [CZE061470], Ciprián Martin [CZE061469]
Prokopcová Martina [CZE046509], Svoboda Libor [CZE026803]
Ptáčková Kateřina [CZE043207], Dočekal Hynek [CZE010533]
Ráčková Kristýna [CZE052154], Bouček Daniel [CZE003564]
Radová Karla [CZE000873], Šáro Michal [CZE039824]
Rážová Zuzana [CZE050312], Kašpar Jakub [CZE008157]
Rödlová Žaneta [CZE002947], Davídek Antonín [CZE020062]
Sedláčková Jana [CZE047936], Bašný David [CZE016236]
Skoumalová Jaroslava [CZE052805], Frankel Benjamin [CZE036525]
Slouková Ivana [CZE033508], Vaško Michal [CZE040197]
Smutná Tereza [CZE056557], Matuška Osvald [CZE004192]
Sobotková Eva [CZE035591], Přidal Petr [CZE024692]
Stražovská Pavla [CZE063814], Morávek Martin [CZE054320]
Strunzová Jitka [CZE046181], Šmejc Miroslav [CZE002866]
Sušilová Sabina [CZE050369], Jochman Jiří [CZE037543]
Šikolová Šárka [CZE055144], Pecina Vojtěch [CZE051824]
Šlabjarová Pavla [CZE054568], Kropáček Jindřich [CZE001624]
Šmudlová Romana [CZE014036], Vémola Dominik [CZE048666]
Špringerová Zuzana [CZE039648], Moravec Jiří [CZE008407]
Šustáčková Veronika [CZE054254], Brandejský Petr [CZE008311]
Švehlová Barbora [CZE058472], Kalců Karel [CZE027693]
Tancošová Štěpánka [CZE053580], Lukš Josef [CZE000396]
Teichnerová Kateřina [CZE045221], Dostálek Stanislav [CZE008327]
Tomancová Michaela [CZE042112], Nesnídal Petr [CZE019744]
Tůmová Petra [CZE047361], Trousil Marek [CZE042579]
Tvrdíková Miroslava [CZE000727], Puršl Radek [CZE002916]
Uhříčková Lenka [CZE000282], Holík Jiří [CZE001293]
Vágnerová Alena [CZE051526], Vávra David [CZE051528]
Venclová Ludmila [CZE000778], Malý Petr [CZE009023]
Vinklárková Gertruda [CZE060764], Kopp Radek [CZE046553]
Vojtková Blanka [CZE000027], Drtil Pavel [CZE000003]
Vosiková Sandra [CZE051478], Vosika Radek [CZE050285]
Vráblová Gabriela [CZE025797], Markovský Jaroslav [CZE042518]
Zvingrová Barbora [CZE059755], Schoř Petr [CZE059756]


Turnaje


© 2019 Insion.cz