Turnaje
Seznam připravovaných, aktuálně hraných a odehraných turnajů
Detail turnaje
Datum | 09.02.2023 |
Název | 501 DKO |
Rozhodčí | Adámková Arleta |
Počet hráčů | 24 |
Typ turnaje | Sedmička Cup Open |
Místo | Sedmička, Trutnov |
Plán | Double KO |
Propozice | Propozice |
Hráči | |
Adámková Arleta [CZE069396] | |
Bartoš Otakar [CZE066538] | |
Bílek Pavel [CZE026189] | |
Borůvka Lukáš [CZE031111] | |
Brož Marcel [CZE063925] | |
Drahokoupilová Lenka [CZE073408] | |
Hampl Matěj [CZE040080] | |
Hofman Jaroslav [CZE000767] | |
Chrenko Ludvík [CZE002513] | |
Kocianová Pavlína [CZE059336] | |
Kubec Václav [CZE042466] | |
Kynčl Jakub [CZE044116] | |
Marksová Blanka [CZE003507] | |
Mervart Martin [CZE054377] | |
Mikunda Tomáš [CZE043085] | |
Sucharda Petr [CZE000176] | |
Suk Stanislav [CZE036843] | |
Šilar David [CZE001122] | |
Šír Robin [CZE069659] | |
Štefl Dominik [CZE030844] | |
Téra Marek [CZE049748] | |
Tlustý Ladislav [CZE014137] | |
Tomcsányi Aleš [CZE047362] | |
Vokounová Simona [CZE050770] |
1501 DKO--:--
Žádné utkání
2501 DKO--:--
Žádné utkání
3501 DKO--:--
Žádné utkání
- Štefl Dominik0
Štefl Dominik 2 Mikunda Tomáš 1
Štefl Dominik 2 Kocianová Pavlína 0
Štefl Dominik 2 Suk Stanislav 0 Mervart Martin 0 Kocianová Pavlína 2
Tomcsányi Aleš 0 Štefl Dominik 2 Šír Robin 1 Mervart Martin 2
Kynčl Jakub 0 Tomcsányi Aleš 2 Bílek Pavel 0 Štefl Dominik 2 Šír Robin 2 Bartoš Otakar 0 Brož Marcel 0 Mervart Martin 2
Kynčl Jakub 2 Hampl Matěj 1 Bílek Pavel 2 Tlustý Ladislav 1 Šír Robin 2 Šilar David 0 Brož Marcel 2 Chrenko Ludvík 1
Marksová Blanka 1 Kynčl Jakub 2 Drahokoupilová Lenka 0 Hampl Matěj 2 Bílek Pavel 2 Kubec Václav 0 Hofman Jaroslav 0 Tlustý Ladislav 2 Šír Robin 2 Adámková Arleta 0 Vokounová Simona 0 Šilar David 2 Borůvka Lukáš 1 Brož Marcel 2 Chrenko Ludvík 2 Téra Marek 0
Volný_los 0 Marksová Blanka 1 Drahokoupilová Lenka 1 Volný_los 0 Volný_los 0 Bílek Pavel 1 Hofman Jaroslav 1 Volný_los 0 Volný_los 0 Šír Robin 1 Vokounová Simona 1 Volný_los 0 Volný_los 0 Borůvka Lukáš 1 Chrenko Ludvík 1 Volný_los 0
Téra Marek 1 Volný_los 0 Kocianová Pavlína 2 Marksová Blanka 0 Štefl Dominik 2 Drahokoupilová Lenka 0 Brož Marcel 1 Volný_los 0 Sucharda Petr 1 Volný_los 0 Bílek Pavel 0 Šilar David 2 Hofman Jaroslav 0 Tomcsányi Aleš 2 Adámková Arleta 1 Volný_los 0 Mervart Martin 1 Volný_los 0 Tlustý Ladislav 2 Šír Robin 0 Kubec Václav 2 Vokounová Simona 1 Suk Stanislav 1 Volný_los 0 Hampl Matěj 1 Volný_los 0 Mikunda Tomáš 2 Borůvka Lukáš 0 Kynčl Jakub 2 Chrenko Ludvík 1 Bartoš Otakar 1 Volný_los 0
Téra Marek 0 Kocianová Pavlína 2 Štefl Dominik 2 Brož Marcel 0 Sucharda Petr 2 Šilar David 0 Tomcsányi Aleš 2 Adámková Arleta 0 Mervart Martin 2 Tlustý Ladislav 1 Kubec Václav 1 Suk Stanislav 2 Hampl Matěj 1 Mikunda Tomáš 2 Kynčl Jakub 0 Bartoš Otakar 2
Kocianová Pavlína 2 Štefl Dominik 1 Sucharda Petr 2 Tomcsányi Aleš 1 Mervart Martin 1 Suk Stanislav 2 Mikunda Tomáš 2 Bartoš Otakar 1
Kocianová Pavlína 1 Sucharda Petr 2 Suk Stanislav 0 Mikunda Tomáš 2
Sucharda Petr 2 Mikunda Tomáš 0
Sucharda Petr 2 Štefl Dominik 1
- Sucharda Petr0
# | Hráč nebo pár |
---|---|
1. | Sucharda Petr [CZE000176] |
2. | Štefl Dominik [CZE030844] |
3. | Mikunda Tomáš [CZE043085] |
4. | Kocianová Pavlína [CZE059336] |
5. | Suk Stanislav [CZE036843] |
5. | Mervart Martin [CZE054377] |
7. | Tomcsányi Aleš [CZE047362] |
7. | Šír Robin [CZE069659] |
9. | Brož Marcel [CZE063925] |
9. | Bartoš Otakar [CZE066538] |
9. | Bílek Pavel [CZE026189] |
9. | Kynčl Jakub [CZE044116] |
13. | Chrenko Ludvík [CZE002513] |
13. | Šilar David [CZE001122] |
13. | Tlustý Ladislav [CZE014137] |
13. | Hampl Matěj [CZE040080] |
17. | Téra Marek [CZE049748] |
17. | Borůvka Lukáš [CZE031111] |
17. | Vokounová Simona [CZE050770] |
17. | Adámková Arleta [CZE069396] |
17. | Hofman Jaroslav [CZE000767] |
17. | Kubec Václav [CZE042466] |
17. | Drahokoupilová Lenka [CZE073408] |
17. | Marksová Blanka [CZE003507] |
# | Hráč nebo pár |
---|---|
1. | Sucharda Petr [CZE000176] |
2. | Štefl Dominik [CZE030844] |
3. | Mikunda Tomáš [CZE043085] |
4. | Kocianová Pavlína [CZE059336] |
5. | Suk Stanislav [CZE036843] |
5. | Mervart Martin [CZE054377] |
7. | Tomcsányi Aleš [CZE047362] |
7. | Šír Robin [CZE069659] |
9. | Brož Marcel [CZE063925] |
9. | Bartoš Otakar [CZE066538] |
9. | Bílek Pavel [CZE026189] |
9. | Kynčl Jakub [CZE044116] |
13. | Chrenko Ludvík [CZE002513] |
13. | Šilar David [CZE001122] |
13. | Tlustý Ladislav [CZE014137] |
13. | Hampl Matěj [CZE040080] |
17. | Téra Marek [CZE049748] |
17. | Borůvka Lukáš [CZE031111] |
17. | Vokounová Simona [CZE050770] |
17. | Adámková Arleta [CZE069396] |
17. | Hofman Jaroslav [CZE000767] |
17. | Kubec Václav [CZE042466] |
17. | Drahokoupilová Lenka [CZE073408] |
17. | Marksová Blanka [CZE003507] |
Tento turnaj nemá přihlášky online