Turnaje
Seznam připravovaných, aktuálně hraných a odehraných turnajů
Detail turnaje
Datum | 17.02.2020 |
Název | PP Tour 2020 - 6. kolo |
Rozhodčí | Goláň Radek |
Počet hráčů | 15 |
Typ turnaje | PP Tour |
Místo | Bowling Dubina, Pardubice |
Plán | Double KO |
Propozice | Propozice |
Hráči | |
Capoušek Filip [CZE058569] | |
Capoušková Dagmar [CZE058649] | |
Goláň Radek [CZE038318] | |
Hamrník Lukáš [CZE026290] | |
Hamrníková Ivana [CZE046013] | |
Jindra Michal [CZE021837] | |
Korenko Luboslav [CZE058309] | |
Maturová Šárka [CZE032521] | |
Myslík Ondřej [CZE060195] | |
Petružálková Anna [CZE060821] | |
Říha Petr [CZE053264] | |
Suchý Jan [CZE047728] | |
Svobodová Kateřina [CZE047111] | |
Vosyka Josef [CZE030771] | |
Žák Václav [CZE060935] |
- Suchý Jan0
Vosyka Josef 0 Suchý Jan 2
Hamrník Lukáš 1 Vosyka Josef 2
Hamrník Lukáš 2 Goláň Radek 0 Capoušek Filip 0 Vosyka Josef 2
Myslík Ondřej 0 Hamrník Lukáš 2 Capoušek Filip 2 Svobodová Kateřina 1
Jindra Michal 1 Myslík Ondřej 2 Petružálková Anna 1 Hamrník Lukáš 2 Capoušková Dagmar 1 Capoušek Filip 2 Maturová Šárka 0 Svobodová Kateřina 2
Volný_los 0 Jindra Michal 1 Petružálková Anna 2 Říha Petr 0 Capoušková Dagmar 21 Žák Václav 0 Maturová Šárka 2 Hamrníková Ivana 0
Korenko Luboslav 1 Volný_los 0 Jindra Michal 1 Svobodová Kateřina 2 Capoušek Filip 2 Petružálková Anna 0 Říha Petr 0 Goláň Radek 2 Capoušková Dagmar 1 Suchý Jan 2 Žák Václav 0 Hamrník Lukáš 2 Vosyka Josef 2 Maturová Šárka 0 Hamrníková Ivana 0 Myslík Ondřej 2
Korenko Luboslav 2 Svobodová Kateřina 0 Capoušek Filip 0 Goláň Radek 2 Suchý Jan 2 Hamrník Lukáš 0 Vosyka Josef 2 Myslík Ondřej 0
Korenko Luboslav 2 Goláň Radek 0 Suchý Jan 2 Vosyka Josef 0
Korenko Luboslav 2 Suchý Jan 0
Korenko Luboslav 2 Suchý Jan 1
- Korenko Luboslav0
# | Hráč nebo pár |
---|---|
1. | Korenko Luboslav [CZE058309] |
2. | Suchý Jan [CZE047728] |
3. | Vosyka Josef [CZE030771] |
4. | Hamrník Lukáš [CZE026290] |
5. | Goláň Radek [CZE038318] |
5. | Capoušek Filip [CZE058569] |
7. | Myslík Ondřej [CZE060195] |
7. | Svobodová Kateřina [CZE047111] |
9. | Maturová Šárka [CZE032521] |
9. | Capoušková Dagmar [CZE058649] |
9. | Petružálková Anna [CZE060821] |
9. | Jindra Michal [CZE021837] |
13. | Říha Petr [CZE053264] |
13. | Žák Václav [CZE060935] |
13. | Hamrníková Ivana [CZE046013] |
# | Hráč nebo pár |
---|---|
1. | Korenko Luboslav [CZE058309] |
2. | Suchý Jan [CZE047728] |
3. | Vosyka Josef [CZE030771] |
4. | Hamrník Lukáš [CZE026290] |
5. | Goláň Radek [CZE038318] |
5. | Capoušek Filip [CZE058569] |
7. | Myslík Ondřej [CZE060195] |
7. | Svobodová Kateřina [CZE047111] |
9. | Maturová Šárka [CZE032521] |
9. | Capoušková Dagmar [CZE058649] |
9. | Petružálková Anna [CZE060821] |
9. | Jindra Michal [CZE021837] |
13. | Říha Petr [CZE053264] |
13. | Žák Václav [CZE060935] |
13. | Hamrníková Ivana [CZE046013] |
Tento turnaj nemá přihlášky online